Free domestic shipping on all orders over $29.95

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Patricia Maxwell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patricia Maxwell A soldier for Jesus: The first adventist missionary (Trailblazers for Jesus series)
Pacific Press Pub. Association 1981 0816303746 / 9780816303748 PAPERBACK Good 
0816303746 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maxwell Droke (Editor) Anecdotes... How to Make them Perform in Public
Maxwell Droke PAMPHLET Good 
Pages tanning, xlib book 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MAXWELL MALTZ Creative Living for Today
POCKET BOOKS 1971 PAPERBACK Fair 
PAGES TIGHT-TANNED-UNDERLINING-EDGE WEAR 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Maxwell maltz Creative Lvng Tody
Pocket 01 November, 1974 067178773X / 9780671787738 PAPERBACK Good 
067178773X Cover scuffed and creased, spine cocked and creased, pages tanning, some water damage 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Edith Maxwell Just Dial a Number
Pocket Books 1972 0671428918 / 9780671428914 PAPERBACK Good 
0671428918 Cover scuffed and creased, spine cocked and creased, pages tanning, water damage to lower half of book 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Arthur S Maxwell King of Kings (The Bible Story, Volume 9)
Pacific Press Publishing/Review Hardcover Good 

Price: 7.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 arranged and edited by maxwell eckstein My Favorite Duet Album
carl fischer, inc 1948 SHEET MUSIC Good 
cover shows alot of wear. bottom of spine tearing. corners bumped soiled. sheet music appears clean and pretty tight. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Maxwell Maltz Psychocybernetic Principles for Creative Living
Pocket 0671476203 / 9780671476205 PAPERBACK Good 
0671476203 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Maxwell, Gavin Ring of Bright Water
TRADE PAPERBACK Fair 
Cover dirty, spine creased, pages tanning but in good shape 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Maxwell Droke Speaker's Handbook of Humor
HarperCollins Publishers 1956-10 0061102709 / 9780061102707 Hardcover Good 
0061102709 CCORNERS BUMPED-PAGES CLEAN & TIGHT 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Arthur S. Maxwell Struggles and Victories (The Bible Story Volume 6)
Pacific Press Publishing Associa Hardcover Good 
Cover a little dirty 
Price: 7.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Arthur S. Maxwell The Bible Story (Volume 7)
Pacific Press 1956 B000BYAOL0 Hardcover Good 
B000BYAOL0 Spine cocked, writing on edge of pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Arthur S. Maxwell The Bible Story Vol. 4 Heroes and Heroines
Review and Herald Publishing Association 1955 B000HUJAN6 Hardcover Very Good 
B000HUJAN6 it has a plastic cover on it 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Maxwell Arthur The Bible Story Volume 10
Very Good 
"Onward to Glory" hardback book in very good condition, with small stains on inside fly. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Arthur S. Maxwell The Bible Story Volume 3
Southern Publishing Association Hardcover Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Arthur S Maxwell The Bible Story Volume 5
Pacific Press Hardcover Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Maxwell Arthur The Bible Story Volume 5
Very Good 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Samm Sinclair Baker Irwin Maxwell Stillman The Doctors Quick Inches-Off Diet
Prentice-Hall 1/1/1969 B001IPDHWE Hardcover Fair 
B001IPDHWE CORNER BUMP-PENCIL MARKS 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Maxwell Maltz The Magic Power of Self Image Psychology
Prentice Hall 1968 B000LEEL8M PAPERBACK Fair 
B000LEEL8M the pages are starting to yellow and the edges are worn and the corners are bumped 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Corey Maxwell The Mixed-Up Pup
Petcare, Incorporated 11/19/1999 1890145033 / 9781890145033 LIBRARY BINDING Fine 
1890145033 CD included. never used 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patricia Maxwell on Abookstop.com
Patricia Maxwell on Agorabooks.net
Patricia Maxwell on Bookedfull.com
Patricia Maxwell on Bookyahoo.net
Patricia Maxwell on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Patricia Maxwell on Christianbookbag.com
Patricia Maxwell on Goodwillbooks.com
Patricia Maxwell on Kjcactus.com
Patricia Maxwell on Nomadestore.com
Patricia Maxwell on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Patricia Maxwell on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Patricia Maxwell on Phatpocket.com
Patricia Maxwell on Richardsonsbooks.com
Patricia Maxwell on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Patricia Maxwell on Shop.abundatrade.com
Patricia Maxwell on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Patricia Maxwell on Thebearbookcompany.com
Patricia Maxwell on Used.orcabooks.com
Patricia Maxwell on Worldofrarebooks.com
Patricia Maxwell on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Patricia Maxwell on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@just-us-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie