Free domestic shipping on all orders over $29.95

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

AGATHA CHRISTIE Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 AGATHA CHRISTIE AN OVERDOSE OF DEATH (FEATURING HERCULE POIROT)
Dell PUBLISHING 1973 B000MP7LPU PAPERBACK Fair 
B000MP7LPU cover, edges and corners are worn and bumped 
Price: 1.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Agatha Christie And Then There Were None
Dodd, Mead & Company Hardcover Good 
Cover scuffed, spine cocked, pages tanning. no over sea's shipping. 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Agatha Christie And Then There Were None
Berkley Books 1992 B000U5A44C MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
B000U5A44C PAGES CLEAN & TIGHT-FEW FOLDED ON EDGE -CORNER BUMP 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Agatha Christie Cat Among the Pigeons
Pocket Books 1965 B000O92U6Y PAPERBACK Fair 
B000O92U6Y copyright 1969 , cover , edges and corners are worn and bumped 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Agatha. Christie Curtain & The Mysterious Afair at Styles.
Dodd, Mead & Company 1975 B000M8YRKO Hardcover Good 
B000M8YRKO Xlib book 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Agatha Christie Curtain & the Mysterious Affair at Styles
Dodd, Mead & Company 1975 B000F5CDZU Hardcover Good 
B000F5CDZU Sticker on front cover, spine cocked 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Agatha Christie Death on the Nile
Dodd, Mead & Co 1965 B0007FJRS4 Hardcover Good 
B0007FJRS4 PAGES CLEANA & TIGHT-EDGE WEAR-HARDCOVER 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Agatha CHRISTIE Elephants Can Remember
Dell Books 1973 B000FNUFTS PAPERBACK Good 
B000FNUFTS Cover scuffed, small hole front cover, writing on back cover, spine cocked and creased, pages tanning 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Agatha Christie Funerals are Fatal
Pocket Book, Inc. 1969 B000H8CALC MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
B000H8CALC 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Agatha Christie FUNERALS ARE FATAL
Pocket Books 1975 B000GQRJVQ PAPERBACK Fair 
B000GQRJVQ cover , edges and corners are worn and bumped , cover has a tear in it 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Agatha Christie Giant's Bread
Jove 01 April, 1990 051510342X / 9780515103427 PAPERBACK Good 
051510342X 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Agatha Christie Murder She Said
Pocket 1961 B000PKMCHO PAPERBACK Fair 
B000PKMCHO this is a 1968 copyright and the edges are worn and bumped and the cover is creased and the pages are yellowing 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Christie Agatha Murder With Mirrors
Pocket Books 1973 0671776886 / 9780671776886 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0671776886 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Agatha Christie Mysterious Affair at Styles
Bantam 1974 B000NQ0M2M MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
B000NQ0M2M cover , edges and corners are worn 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Agatha Christie Passenger to Frankfurt
Pocket Books 1976 0671810073 / 9780671810078 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0671810073 pages are clean and tight. very nice book. 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Agatha Christie Postern of Fate
Dodd, Mead & Company 1973 B000NQ0LZ0 Hardcover Good 
B000NQ0LZ0 jacket is worn and slightly torn , bookedges are slightly worn and bumped r n 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Agatha Christie Sad Cypress
Dell 1970 B000PC5DFU MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
B000PC5DFU PAGES TIGHT-TANNING-CORNER BUMP-EDGE WEAR-SPINE COVER TORN 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 AGATHA CHRISTIE SLEEPING MURDER AND THE MURDER AT THE VICARAGE
Dodd Mead 1976 B000NPX914 Hardcover Good 
B000NPX914 the jacket is yellowing and the edges are slightly worn and the cover is slightly worn and the pages are just starting to yellow 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 agatha christie So Many Steps to Death
Pocket Books 1968 B000EO5KCU PAPERBACK Good 
B000EO5KCU 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Agatha Christie So Many Steps to Death
Walter J. Black, Roslyn, New Yo 1955 HARDBACK Fair 
no jacket corner bumps, address sticker inside, pencil notation inside, pages clean and tight 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


AGATHA CHRISTIE on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Agawa.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Agorabooks.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Alpha2omegabooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Arccbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Avenuebookandco.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Baileybooks.ca
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bailgatebooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Birchwoodbooks.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bongbongbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bookbarnetc.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bookhousestl.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Booklionshop.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Booknetwork.org
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bookwormhbg.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Bookyahoo.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Borisbooks.co.uk
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Brownsbooks.ca
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Circlecitybooks.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Earthlightbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Jeffstarkbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Joslu.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Joyofbooks.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Jrbooks.biz
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Llandeilobookshop.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Mccauleybooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Melanienelsonbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Mokadabooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Nomadestore.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Pointswestbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Ppetersonbookseller.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Raindogbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Rainydaypaperback.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Readinghabit.com.au
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Readitagain1.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Riverwashbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Roberterwinbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Scottsbooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Svenandolesbooks.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Thebookbank.net
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Thriftybooks.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Tradeabook.com
AGATHA CHRISTIE on Unclebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@just-us-books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie